North Creek

Contact: (301) 926-9858
Results and Schedule

6/15/2019

North Creek (374)
Vs. Norbeck Grove (385)

6/22/2019

North Creek (343)
Vs. Plantations (427)

6/29/2019

North Creek (369)
Vs. Twin Farms (401)

7/06/2019

North Creek (336.5)
Vs. Washingtonian Woods (447.5)

7/09/2019

MCSL Coaches Invitational Longcourse Meet 2019

7/13/2019

North Creek (348.5)
Vs. Montgomery Square (434.5)

7/20/2019

Division L

7/28/2019

MCSL 62nd Individual All Star

6/16/2018

North Creek (291)
Vs. Olney Mill (495)

6/23/2018

North Creek (331.5)
Vs. Calverton (440.5)

6/30/2018

North Creek (289.5)
Vs. Tanterra

7/07/2018

North Creek (272)
Vs. Seven Locks (504)

7/10/2018

Coaches Invitational Long Course Meet 2018

7/14/2018

North Creek (335)
Vs. Poolesville (438)

7/21/2018

Division J

7/29/2018

MCSL 61st Individual All Stars

6/17/2017

North Creek (350.5)
Vs. Glenmont (423.5)

6/24/2017

North Creek (361)
Vs. Forest Knolls (424)

7/01/2017

North Creek (428)
Vs. Tanterra (355)

7/08/2017

North Creek (354.5)
Vs. Lakelands (435.5)

7/11/2017

2017 MCSL Coaches Longcourse Invitational

7/15/2017

North Creek (386)
Vs. Rockshire (404)

7/22/2017

Division I

7/30/2017

MCSL 60th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/18/2016

North Creek (349)
Vs. Merrimack Park (438)

6/25/2016

North Creek (358)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (429)

7/02/2016

North Creek (414)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (369)

7/09/2016

North Creek (368)
Vs. Lakelands (422)

7/16/2016

North Creek (347)
Vs. Olney Mill (444)

7/23/2016

Division H

7/31/2016

59th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/13/2015

North Creek (351.5)
Vs. Robin Hood (422.5)

6/20/2015

North Creek (365)
Vs. Garrett Park (422)

6/27/2015

North Creek (343.5)
Vs. Damascus (443.5)

7/04/2015

North Creek (344.5)
Vs. Flower Valley (445.5)

7/11/2015

North Creek (338)
Vs. Mohican (447)

7/18/2015

2015 MCSL Division F Championship

7/26/2015

2015 MCSL All-Stars

6/14/2014

North Creek (397)
Vs. Garrett Park (389)

6/21/2014

North Creek (459)
Vs. Chevy Chase Rec Association St (328)

6/28/2014

North Creek (378)
Vs. Daleview (413)

7/05/2014

North Creek (404)
Vs. Damascus (386)

7/12/2014

North Creek (418)
Vs. Potomac (371)

7/19/2014

2014 Division I Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division N Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division O Championship

7/26/2014

2014 MCSL All-Star Relays Section I

7/27/2014

2014 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/15/2013

North Creek (423)
Vs. Palisades (351)

6/22/2013

North Creek (456)
Vs. Ashton (323)

6/29/2013

North Creek (368.5)
Vs. Chevy Chase Rec Association St (421.5)

7/06/2013

North Creek (367.5)
Vs. Regency Estates (420.5)

7/09/2013

2013 Coaches Long Course Invitational

7/13/2013

North Creek (413)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (379)

7/20/2013

2013 Division H Championship

7/27/2013

2013 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/28/2013

2013 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/16/2012

North Creek (479)
Vs. Norbeck Hills (300)

6/23/2012

North Creek (478)
Vs. Montgomery Square (307)

7/03/2012

North Creek (532)
Vs. Somerset (237)

7/07/2012

North Creek (456)
Vs. Long Branch (335)

7/14/2012

North Creek (511)
Vs. Forest Knolls (276)

7/21/2012

MCSL Division L Championships

7/29/2012

2012 MCSL All Star Meet

6/18/2011

North Creek (378.5)
Vs. Norbeck Hills (375.5)

6/25/2011

North Creek (368)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (406)

7/02/2011

North Creek (430)
Vs. Wheaton Woods (342)

7/09/2011

North Creek (406)
Vs. James Creek (367)

7/16/2011

North Creek (366)
Vs. Montgomery Square (410)

7/23/2011

MCSL Division L Championships

7/30/2011

2011 MCSL All-Stars

6/19/2010

North Creek (388)
Vs. James Creek (365)

6/26/2010

North Creek (350)
Vs. Wheaton Woods (433)

7/03/2010

North Creek (356)
Vs. Montgomery Square (418)

7/10/2010

North Creek (409)
Vs. Flower Hill (368)

7/17/2010

North Creek (392)
Vs. Twin Farms (379)

7/24/2010

Division M Championship

8/01/2010

Individual All Star Meet

6/20/2009

North Creek (337)
Vs. Old Farm (429)

6/27/2009

North Creek (370)
Vs. Hillandale (415)

7/04/2009

North Creek (332)
Vs. Kenmont (455)

7/11/2009

North Creek (325)
Vs. Quail Valley (453)

7/18/2009

North Creek (338)
Vs. Fallsmead (444)

7/25/2009

Division L Championship

8/02/2009

6/14/2008

North Creek (414)
Vs. Wheaton Woods (338)

6/21/2008

North Creek (351)
Vs. Quail Valley (417)

6/28/2008

North Creek (354)
Vs. Old Farm (423)

7/05/2008

North Creek (374)
Vs. Montgomery Square (407)

7/12/2008

North Creek (412)
Vs. Forest Knolls (365)

7/19/2008

Individual High Points Scored
Age GroupSwimmerAgeTotalYear:
9-10 GirlsDominguez, Darlene10702019
9-10 BoysIsrafilbek, Maximilian9802019
11-12 GirlsTsarni, Nebi R121582019
11-12 BoysCrowder, Christian12522019
13-14 GirlsRishell, Ella141122019
13-14 BoysNaulgan, Jarod Andwele C131572019
15-18 GirlsNarisu, Helena171682019
15-18 BoysMuresan, Mika C181622019
8 & under GirlsTsarni, Kesi R81382019
8 & under BoysHammond, Dylan J8882019
9-10 GirlsDominguez, Darlene9202018
9-10 BoysHuaman, Anthony9222018
11-12 GirlsTsarni, Nebi R111602018
11-12 BoysNaulgan, Jarod Andwele C121272018
13-14 GirlsCu, Jasmine N141452018
13-14 BoysEsayas, Tsadiqe J14412018
15-18 GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I151842018
15-18 BoysMuresan, Mika C17862018
8 & under GirlsFigueroa, Camila8122018
8 & under BoysIsrafilbek, Maximilian8922018
9-10 GirlsTsarni, Nebi R101292017
9-10 BoysHarmon, Colby10632017
11-12 GirlsRishell, Ella12462017
11-12 BoysNaulgan, Jarod Andwele C11552017
13-14 GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I141662017
13-14 BoysYanes, Jason A131062017
15-18 GirlsNarisu, Helena151272017
15-18 BoysHedquist, Patrick181442017
8 & under GirlsTsarni, Kesi R6812017
8 & under BoysTsarni, Salah R81132017
9-10 GirlsTsarni, Nebi R91122016
9-10 BoysBoyle, Gregg P10952016
11-12 GirlsHammond, Marley A121492016
11-12 BoysYanes, Jason A12762016
13-14 GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I131822016
13-14 BoysOneil, Michael M14962016
15-18 GirlsLechner, Katarina T151522016
15-18 BoysHedquist, Patrick171522016
8 & under GirlsOneil, Sophia A81122016
8 & under BoysTsarni, Salah R71052016
9-10 GirlsDressler, Mya10972015
9-10 BoysOneil, Philip M10462015
11-12 GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I121772015
11-12 BoysWhite, Jeffrey A111012015
13-14 GirlsLechner, Katarina T141512015
13-14 BoysMuresan, Mika C14942015
15-18 GirlsTsarni, Naina R151182015
15-18 BoysMichael, Nahom16652015
8 & under GirlsTsarni, Nebi R81212015
8 & under BoysHarmon, Colby8742015
9-10 GirlsHammond, Marley A101962014
9-10 BoysWhite, Jeffrey A102172014
11-12 GirlsNarisu, Helena123552014
11-12 BoysDressler, Tommy D122732014
13-14 GirlsLechner, Katarina T132512014
13-14 BoysDressler, Michael D132812014
15-18 GirlsLewis, Kelly A182012014
15-18 BoysMichael, Nahom151412014
8 & under GirlsTsarni, Nebi R72232014
8 & under BoysBoyle, Gregg P82222014
9-10 GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I101252013
9-10 BoysWhite, Jeffrey A9892013
11-12 GirlsLechner, Katarina T121712013
11-12 BoysDressler, Michael D121542013
13-14 GirlsTsarni, Naina R131342013
13-14 BoysEsayas, Nebeyou141002013
15-18 GirlsLewis, Kelly A17932013
15-18 BoysCaceres, David A16422013
8 & under GirlsDressler, Mya81382013
8 & under BoysOneil, Philip M8792013
9-10 GirlsNarisu, Helena101112012
9-10 BoysO'Neil, Michael M101272012
11-12 GirlsLechner, Katarina T111642012
11-12 BoysDressler, Michael D111302012
13-14 GirlsHanson, Caroline141262012
13-14 BoysWatkins, Michael Z141012012
15-18 GirlsAnderson, Ellen C181642012
15-18 BoysPham, Tyler I181782012
8 & under GirlsHammond, Marley A81132012
8 & under BoysDediego, Jonathan8662012
9-10 GirlsLechner, Katarina T101762011
9-10 BoysKidane, Redeate10772011
11-12 GirlsSharpless, Hallie111002011
11-12 BoysMichael, Nahom12562011
13-14 GirlsHanson, Caroline131062011
13-14 BoysCaceres, David141122011
15-18 GirlsAnderson, Ellen C171682011
15-18 BoysLechner, Nicholas N171462011
8 & under GirlsBelyakov, Anastasia I81262011
8 & under BoysEsayas, Tsadiqe7842011
12 & under GirlsBelyakov, Catherine I812011
9-10 GirlsLechner, Katarina T91282010
9-10 BoysWaring, Alec B101032010
11-12 GirlsHanson, Caroline121272010
11-12 BoysWatkins, Michael Z12902010
13-14 GirlsLechner, Alexandra K141642010
13-14 BoysZuniga, Jonathan D13712010
15-18 GirlsAnderson, Ellen C161602010
15-18 BoysLechner, Nicholas N161422010
8 & under GirlsBelyakov, Anastasia I71172010
8 & under BoysMalone, Joshua81212010
9-10 GirlsSharpless, Hallie9582009
9-10 BoysWaring, Alec B9582009
11-12 GirlsBolen, Rachel E12902009
11-12 BoysZuniga, Jonathan D12852009
13-14 GirlsLechner, Alexandra K131502009
13-14 BoysBolen, William T14982009
15-18 GirlsAnderson, Ellen C151582009
15-18 BoysLechner, Nicholas N151692009
8 & under GirlsLechner, Katarina T81222009
8 & under BoysMalone, Joshua7422009
Individual Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmerAgeDate
Relay Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmersDate