Old Farm Swim Team

Contact: (301) 881-4220
Results and Schedule

6/15/2019

Old Farm (439)
Vs. Daleview (339)

6/22/2019

Old Farm (328)
Vs. Clarksburg Village (463)

6/29/2019

Old Farm (476)
Vs. Regency Estates (316)

7/06/2019

Old Farm (399.5)
Vs. Bannockburn (391.5)

7/09/2019

MCSL Coaches Invitational Longcourse Meet 2019

7/13/2019

Old Farm (436.5)
Vs. Robin Hood (355.5)

7/20/2019

Division E

7/28/2019

MCSL 62nd Individual All Star

6/16/2018

Old Farm (426)
Vs. Westleigh (366)

6/23/2018

Old Farm (434.5)
Vs. Manchester Farm (355.5)

6/30/2018

Old Farm (403)
Vs. Forest Knolls (388)

7/07/2018

Old Farm (476)
Vs. Rock Creek (313)

7/10/2018

Coaches Invitational Long Course Meet 2018

7/14/2018

Old Farm (520)
Vs. Lakelands (269)

7/21/2018

Division G

7/29/2018

MCSL 61st Individual All Stars

6/17/2017

Old Farm (410.5)
Vs. Kenmont (376.5)

6/24/2017

Old Farm (396)
Vs. Manchester Farm (393)

7/01/2017

Old Farm (433)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (356)

7/08/2017

Old Farm (385)
Vs. Bannockburn (407)

7/11/2017

2017 MCSL Coaches Longcourse Invitational

7/15/2017

Old Farm (432)
Vs. Inverness Forest (354)

7/22/2017

Division H

7/30/2017

MCSL 60th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/18/2016

Old Farm (430)
Vs. Tanterra (362)

6/25/2016

Old Farm (417)
Vs. Chevy Chase Rec Association St (373)

7/02/2016

Old Farm (397)
Vs. Kenmont (395)

7/09/2016

Old Farm (431)
Vs. Potomac (361)

7/16/2016

Old Farm (440.5)
Vs. Rockshire (351.5)

7/23/2016

Division I

7/31/2016

59th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/13/2015

Old Farm (423)
Vs. Norbeck Hills (357)

6/20/2015

Old Farm (410)
Vs. Kenmont (380)

6/27/2015

Old Farm (348)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (441)

7/04/2015

Old Farm (423)
Vs. Ashton (340)

7/11/2015

Old Farm (457)
Vs. Poolesville (334)

7/18/2015

2015 MCSL Division J Championship

7/26/2015

2015 MCSL All-Stars

6/14/2014

Old Farm (419)
Vs. Somerset (356)

6/21/2014

Old Farm (383)
Vs. Ashton (391)

6/28/2014

Old Farm (412)
Vs. Whetstone (377)

7/05/2014

Old Farm (373.5)
Vs. Calverton (415.5)

7/12/2014

Old Farm (403)
Vs. Waters Landing (387)

7/19/2014

2014 Division I Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division N Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division O Championship

7/26/2014

2014 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/27/2014

2014 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/15/2013

Old Farm (359)
Vs. Eldwick (407)

6/22/2013

Old Farm (409)
Vs. Plantations (381)

6/29/2013

Old Farm (401.5)
Vs. Kenmont (383.5)

7/06/2013

Old Farm (400)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (386)

7/09/2013

2013 Coaches Long Course Invitational

7/13/2013

Old Farm (406.5)
Vs. Poolesville (382.5)

7/20/2013

2013 Division K Championship

7/27/2013

2013 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/28/2013

2013 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/16/2012

Old Farm (345.5)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (430.5)

6/23/2012

Old Farm (383)
Vs. Eldwick (391)

7/03/2012

Old Farm (251)
Vs. Poolesville (229)

7/07/2012

Old Farm (351)
Vs. Plantations (436)

7/14/2012

Old Farm (356)
Vs. Carderock Springs (427)

7/21/2012

MCSL Division J Championships

7/29/2012

2012 MCSL All Star Meet

6/18/2011

Old Farm (398)
Vs. Kenmont (374)

6/25/2011

Old Farm (452)
Vs. Quail Valley (334)

7/02/2011

Old Farm (426)
Vs. Norbeck Grove (337)

7/09/2011

Old Farm (401)
Vs. Manor Woods (390)

7/16/2011

Old Farm (408)
Vs. Somerset (384)

7/23/2011

MCSL Division K Championships

7/30/2011

2011 MCSL All-Stars

6/19/2010

Old Farm (442)
Vs. Forest Knolls (330)

6/26/2010

Old Farm (423)
Vs. Long Branch (351)

7/03/2010

Old Farm (473.5)
Vs. Fallsmead (294.5)

7/10/2010

Old Farm (377)
Vs. Hillandale (411)

7/17/2010

Old Farm (479)
Vs. Glenmont (293)

7/24/2010

Division L Championship

8/01/2010

Individual All Star Meet

6/20/2009

Old Farm (429)
Vs. North Creek (337)

6/27/2009

Old Farm (349)
Vs. Kenmont (431)

7/04/2009

Old Farm (397)
Vs. Fallsmead (373)

7/11/2009

Old Farm (361.5)
Vs. Hillandale (416.5)

7/18/2009

Old Farm (368)
Vs. Quail Valley (414)

7/25/2009

Division L Championship

8/02/2009

6/14/2008

Old Farm (363)
Vs. Quail Valley (396)

6/21/2008

Old Farm (349)
Vs. Montgomery Square (424)

6/28/2008

Old Farm (423)
Vs. North Creek (354)

7/05/2008

Old Farm (415)
Vs. Forest Knolls (368)

7/12/2008

Old Farm (413)
Vs. Wheaton Woods (375)

7/19/2008

Individual High Points Scored
Age GroupSwimmerAgeTotalYear:
9-10 GirlsLinkie, Ann E101242019
9-10 BoysCohn, Naveh N101072019
11-12 GirlsFiening, Julia A121232019
11-12 BoysPhillips, Dain S111132019
13-14 GirlsPhillips, Reagan E131512019
13-14 BoysDietrich, Theodore J141102019
15-18 GirlsBingley, Hanna151252019
15-18 BoysLavy, Yoav161042019
8 & under GirlsTouw, Lily K8692019
8 & under BoysPoedjosoedarmo, Jay C8802019
9-10 GirlsDietrich, Mimi J101082018
9-10 BoysPhillips, Dain S101192018
11-12 GirlsPhillips, Reagan E121632018
11-12 BoysMichalowicz, Nathan C121242018
13-14 GirlsBingley, Hanna141712018
13-14 BoysSandberg, Jakob S141122018
15-18 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V161062018
15-18 BoysLavy, Yoav151302018
8 & under GirlsTouw, Isla J8882018
8 & under BoysHumphreys, Chase P8732018
9-10 GirlsFiening, Julia A101122017
9-10 BoysPhillips, Dain S9662017
11-12 GirlsPhillips, Reagan E111332017
11-12 BoysDietrich, Theodore J121732017
13-14 GirlsBingley, Hanna131252017
13-14 BoysDietrich, Chandler141492017
15-18 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V15802017
15-18 BoysDunn, Danny C181012017
8 & under GirlsLinkie, Ann E81252017
8 & under BoysMichalowicz, Jason B81192017
9-10 GirlsPhillips, Reagan E101412016
9-10 BoysMichalowicz, Nathan C10882016
11-12 GirlsBingley, Hanna121652016
11-12 BoysDietrich, Theodore J111192016
13-14 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V141452016
13-14 BoysDietrich, Chandler131522016
15-18 GirlsDigioia, Teresa17702016
15-18 BoysDunn, Danny C17872016
8 & under GirlsDietrich, Mimi J81182016
8 & under BoysFriedman, Owen J81072016
9-10 GirlsPhillips, Reagan E91332015
9-10 BoysDietrich, Theodore J101322015
11-12 GirlsBingley, Hanna111262015
11-12 BoysLavy, Yoav121542015
13-14 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V131112015
13-14 BoysOpdahl, Ethan14952015
15-18 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R16892015
15-18 BoysZucker, Coby181292015
8 & under GirlsFiening, Julia81192015
8 & under BoysOrsak, Dalton L8792015
9-10 GirlsBingley, Hanna102342014
9-10 BoysOpdahl, Jordan101752014
11-12 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V122412014
11-12 BoysLavy, Yoav112752014
13-14 GirlsJungreis, Remi131542014
13-14 BoysOpdahl, Ethan131582014
15-18 GirlsCernoch, Chrissy182812014
15-18 BoysOrsak, James D182182014
8 & under GirlsLinkie, Sophie M82482014
8 & under BoysOrsak, Dalton L7832014
9-10 GirlsBingley, Hanna9632013
9-10 BoysOpdahl, Jordan9872013
11-12 GirlsJungreis, Remi12882013
11-12 BoysOpdahl, Ethan121722013
13-14 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R141702013
13-14 BoysDunn, Danny141432013
15-18 GirlsCernoch, Chrissy171312013
15-18 BoysZucker, Coby161252013
8 & under GirlsLinkie, Sophie M7772013
8 & under BoysRudolph, Ian8992013
9-10 GirlsRudolph, Stacy V10942012
9-10 BoysAnnulis, Calvin W10782012
11-12 GirlsStewart, Madeleine M12512012
11-12 BoysOpdahl, Ethan111282012
13-14 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R131362012
13-14 BoysJohannessen, Patrick141582012
15-18 GirlsCernoch, Chrissy161442012
15-18 BoysZucker, Coby15602012
8 & under GirlsBingley, Hanna81182012
8 & under BoysOpdahl, Jordan81302012
9-10 GirlsJungreis, Remi10642011
9-10 BoysOpdahl, Ethan101482011
11-12 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R121742011
11-12 BoysDunn, Danny121312011
13-14 GirlsCampbell, Claire E141342011
13-14 BoysZucker, Coby141472011
15-18 GirlsCernoch, Chrissy151282011
15-18 BoysRay, Jordan181502011
8 & under GirlsMatson, Abigail8482011
8 & under BoysJohnson, Tyler7732011
9-10 GirlsMay, Katie A10532010
9-10 BoysOpdahl, Ethan91022010
11-12 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R111472010
11-12 BoysJohannessen, Patrick121652010
13-14 GirlsCernoch, Chrissy141542010
13-14 BoysDigioia, Jack141622010
15-18 GirlsHazlett, Hannah151152010
15-18 BoysRay, Jordan171512010
8 & under GirlsRudolph, Stacy V81122010
8 & under BoysWood, Nicholas8932010
9-10 GirlsDigioia, Teresa R101212009
9-10 BoysDunn, Danny10192009
11-12 GirlsCampbell, Claire E121122009
11-12 BoysOhlrich, Jon12792009
13-14 GirlsHazlett, Hannah141802009
13-14 BoysCharlip, Danny141242009
15-18 GirlsGatti, Erin E17962009
15-18 BoysHazlett, Zachary151322009
8 & under GirlsJungreis, Remi8442009
8 & under BoysOpdahl, Ethan81142009
Individual Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmerAgeDate
Relay Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmersDate