Olney Mill Swim Team

Contact: (301) 774-0777
Results and Schedule

6/15/2019

Olney Mill (339.5)
Vs. King Farm (449.5)

6/22/2019

Olney Mill (332)
Vs. Potomac (454)

6/29/2019

Olney Mill (383)
Vs. Little Falls (409)

7/06/2019

Olney Mill (364.5)
Vs. Germantown (425.5)

7/09/2019

MCSL Coaches Invitational Longcourse Meet 2019

7/13/2019

Olney Mill (372)
Vs. Westleigh (419)

7/20/2019

Division G

7/28/2019

MCSL 62nd Individual All Star

6/16/2018

Olney Mill (495)
Vs. North Creek (291)

6/23/2018

Olney Mill (404)
Vs. Seven Locks (386)

6/30/2018

Olney Mill (446)
Vs. Calverton (346)

7/07/2018

Olney Mill (439)
Vs. Poolesville (350)

7/10/2018

Coaches Invitational Long Course Meet 2018

7/14/2018

Olney Mill (401)
Vs. Tanterra (391)

7/21/2018

Division J

7/29/2018

MCSL 61st Individual All Stars

6/16/2017

Olney Mill (334.5)
Vs. Little Falls (449.5)

6/24/2017

Olney Mill (397)
Vs. Garrett Park (393)

7/01/2017

Olney Mill (343)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (448)

7/08/2017

Olney Mill (332.5)
Vs. Palisades (459.5)

7/11/2017

2017 MCSL Coaches Longcourse Invitational

7/15/2017

Olney Mill (337)
Vs. Merrimack Park (454)

7/22/2017

Division G

7/30/2017

MCSL 60th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/18/2016

Olney Mill (430)
Vs. Lakelands (357)

6/25/2016

Olney Mill (400)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (389)

7/02/2016

Olney Mill (403)
Vs. Merrimack Park (389)

7/09/2016

Olney Mill (382.5)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (408.5)

7/16/2016

Olney Mill (444)
Vs. North Creek (347)

7/23/2016

Division H

7/31/2016

59th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/13/2015

Olney Mill (353)
Vs. Clarksburg Village (439)

6/20/2015

Olney Mill (462)
Vs. Lakelands (329)

6/27/2015

Olney Mill (353.5)
Vs. Franklin Knolls (437.5)

7/04/2015

Olney Mill (360)
Vs. Rock Creek (430)

7/11/2015

Olney Mill (382)
Vs. Little Falls (408)

7/18/2015

2015 MCSL Division G Championship

7/26/2015

2015 MCSL All-Stars

6/14/2014

Olney Mill (399)
Vs. Merrimack Park (387)

6/21/2014

Olney Mill (382)
Vs. Inverness Forest (409)

6/28/2014

Olney Mill (400.5)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (388.5)

7/05/2014

Olney Mill (409.5)
Vs. Rock Creek (382.5)

7/12/2014

Olney Mill (412)
Vs. Palisades (380)

7/19/2014

2014 Division I Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division N Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division O Championship

7/26/2014

2014 MCSL All-Star Relays Section I

7/27/2014

2014 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/15/2013

Olney Mill (436)
Vs. Seven Locks (349)

6/22/2013

Olney Mill (391)
Vs. Lake Marion (399)

6/29/2013

Olney Mill (446)
Vs. Waters Landing (339)

7/06/2013

Olney Mill (403)
Vs. Calverton (387)

7/09/2013

2013 Coaches Long Course Invitational

7/13/2013

Olney Mill (431)
Vs. Tanterra (359)

7/20/2013

2013 Division I Championship

7/27/2013

2013 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/28/2013

2013 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/16/2012

Olney Mill (435.5)
Vs. Lake Marion (346.5)

6/23/2012

Olney Mill (351)
Vs. Daleview (440)

7/03/2012

Olney Mill (376)
Vs. Inverness Forest (408)

7/07/2012

Olney Mill (368)
Vs. Ashton (417)

7/14/2012

Olney Mill (452)
Vs. Tanterra (339)

7/21/2012

MCSL Division H Championships

7/29/2012

2012 MCSL All Star Meet

6/18/2011

Olney Mill (397)
Vs. King Farm (395)

6/25/2011

Olney Mill (370)
Vs. Robin Hood (421)

7/02/2011

Olney Mill (357)
Vs. Regency Estates (434)

7/09/2011

Olney Mill (365)
Vs. Wildwood Manor (427)

7/16/2011

Olney Mill (401.5)
Vs. Rock Creek (387.5)

7/23/2011

MCSL Division G Championships

6/19/2010

Olney Mill (343)
Vs. Country Glen (449)

6/26/2010

Olney Mill (387)
Vs. Garrett Park (405)

7/03/2010

Olney Mill (352.5)
Vs. Connecticut Belair (438.5)

7/10/2010

Olney Mill (406.5)
Vs. Seven Locks (384.5)

7/17/2010

Olney Mill (382)
Vs. Northwest Branch (410)

7/24/2010

Division F Championship

8/01/2010

Individual All Star Meet

6/20/2009

Olney Mill (375)
Vs. Lake Marion (417)

6/27/2009

Olney Mill (380)
Vs. Connecticut Belair (392)

7/04/2009

Olney Mill (385.5)
Vs. Darnestown (406.5)

7/11/2009

Olney Mill (366)
Vs. Bannockburn (426)

7/18/2009

Olney Mill (352.5)
Vs. Franklin Knolls (439.5)

7/25/2009

Division E Championship

8/02/2009

6/14/2008

Olney Mill (346)
Vs. Stonebridge (436)

6/21/2008

Olney Mill (391)
Vs. Damascus (401)

6/28/2008

Olney Mill (392)
Vs. Cedarbrook (400)

7/05/2008

Olney Mill (386)
Vs. Germantown (399)

7/12/2008

Olney Mill (295)
Vs. Woodley Gardens (497)

7/19/2008

Individual High Points Scored
Age GroupSwimmerAgeTotalYear:
9-10 GirlsBoardman, Emily M9982019
9-10 BoysMaready, Austin T10822019
11-12 GirlsBoardman, Julia G11862019
11-12 BoysNguyen, Alex T121452019
13-14 GirlsReese, Maggie131082019
13-14 BoysWilbur, Brian R13822019
15-18 GirlsGiddings, Grace181412019
15-18 BoysWilliams, Michael161132019
8 & under GirlsMoxley, Zoe R8992019
8 & under BoysMaready, Mason C81342019
9-10 GirlsBoardman, Julia G101282018
9-10 BoysMutter, David J10682018
11-12 GirlsReese, Maggie121052018
11-12 BoysWilbur, Brian R121712018
13-14 GirlsDorsey, Emma141812018
13-14 BoysWilbur, Eric J141452018
15-18 GirlsGiddings, Grace171472018
15-18 BoysAmberman, Michael161012018
8 & under GirlsBoardman, Emily M81382018
8 & under BoysMaready, Mason C71352018
9-10 GirlsBoardman, Julia G9612017
9-10 BoysGreaney, Ronan F101022017
11-12 GirlsReese, Maggie11522017
11-12 BoysWilbur, Brian R111282017
13-14 GirlsDorsey, Emma131502017
13-14 BoysWilliams, Michael141412017
15-18 GirlsGiddings, Grace161742017
15-18 BoysChristianson, Andrew17652017
8 & under GirlsBoardman, Emily M71142017
8 & under BoysMaready, Mason C6962017
9-10 GirlsKrahe, Ashley10672016
9-10 BoysWilbur, Brian R101632016
11-12 GirlsDorsey, Emma121802016
11-12 BoysWilbur, Eric J12712016
13-14 GirlsChristianson, Caroline14862016
13-14 BoysCasareto, Marco141392016
15-18 GirlsGiddings, Grace151702016
15-18 BoysConnors, Matthew17752016
8 & under GirlsBoardman, Julia G81282016
8 & under BoysQuinn, James S8982016
9-10 GirlsAmberman, Chloe10422015
9-10 BoysKrahe, Ethan10912015
11-12 GirlsDorsey, Emma111392015
11-12 BoysWilliams, Michael121522015
13-14 GirlsGiddings, Grace141312015
13-14 BoysAmberman, Michael13842015
15-18 GirlsDegonia, Olivia15802015
15-18 BoysWitkin, Alex18772015
8 & under GirlsGraham, Avery8692015
8 & under BoysFrank, John C81302015
9-10 GirlsDorsey, Emma102712014
9-10 BoysKrahe, Ethan91462014
11-12 GirlsChristianson, Caroline121302014
11-12 BoysAmberman, Michael122922014
13-14 GirlsGiddings, Grace133102014
13-14 BoysChristianson, Andrew141232014
15-18 GirlsVaughan, Bridget182262014
15-18 BoysWitkin, Alex171792014
8 & under GirlsKrahe, Ashley81202014
8 & under BoysWilbur, Brian R81852014
9-10 GirlsDorsey, Emma91042013
9-10 BoysWilliams, Michael101392013
11-12 GirlsGiddings, Grace121742013
11-12 BoysCasareto, Marco111322013
13-14 GirlsGlasgow, Clare141122013
13-14 BoysGomez, Mateo141322013
15-18 GirlsVaughan, Bridget171272013
15-18 BoysWitkin, Alex161352013
8 & under GirlsAmberman, Chloe8582013
8 & under BoysKrahe, Ethan81152013
9-10 GirlsConnors, Jamie10762012
9-10 BoysCasareto, Marco10862012
11-12 GirlsGiddings, Grace111412012
11-12 BoysBash, Andrew11242012
13-14 GirlsGaney, Connor141412012
13-14 BoysGomez, Mateo131302012
15-18 GirlsMartin, Emily18792012
15-18 BoysMurphy, Brian181532012
8 & under GirlsDorsey, Emma81162012
8 & under BoysKrahe, Ethan7912012
9-10 GirlsBliss, Madison101012011
9-10 BoysAmberman, Michael9632011
11-12 GirlsGlasgow, Clare121082011
11-12 BoysGomez, Mateo121262011
13-14 GirlsMacdonald, Bridget141102011
13-14 BoysWitkin, Alex14922011
15-18 GirlsGragnani, Karen171222011
15-18 BoysMurphy, Brian171502011
8 & under GirlsDorsey, Emma7342011
8 & under BoysWilliams, Michael81112011
9-10 GirlsTippett, Caroline10982010
9-10 BoysFerguson, Drew10802010
11-12 GirlsGaney, Connor12552010
11-12 BoysVan Cott, Andrew12592010
13-14 GirlsVaughan, Bridget14912010
13-14 BoysWitkin, Alex131012010
15-18 GirlsGragnani, Karen161752010
15-18 BoysWepasnick, Zackry181792010
8 & under GirlsChristianson, Caroline8492010
8 & under BoysO'Neill, Ryan81072010
9-10 GirlsGlasgow, Clare10602009
9-10 BoysMurphy, Sean10592009
11-12 GirlsMacdonald, Bridget12742009
11-12 BoysGlasgow, Daniel121692009
13-14 GirlsVaughan, Bridget13942009
13-14 BoysMeile, Jake141552009
15-18 GirlsGragnani, Karen151272009
15-18 BoysWepasnick, Zackry171842009
8 & under GirlsBliss, Madison8662009
8 & under BoysO'Neill, Ryan7662009
Individual Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmerAgeDate
Relay Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmersDate