Poolesville

Contact: (301) 349-2217
Results and Schedule

6/15/2019

Poolesville (326)
Vs. North Chevy Chase (447)

6/22/2019

Poolesville (413.5)
Vs. Rockshire (377.5)

6/29/2019

Poolesville (346)
Vs. Manor Woods (442)

7/06/2019

Poolesville (422)
Vs. Potomac Glen (362)

7/09/2019

MCSL Coaches Invitational Longcourse Meet 2019

7/13/2019

Poolesville (419.5)
Vs. Tanterra (366.5)

7/20/2019

Division I

7/28/2019

MCSL 62nd Individual All Star

6/16/2018

Poolesville (380)
Vs. Calverton (406)

6/23/2018

Poolesville (376)
Vs. Tanterra (408)

6/30/2018

Poolesville (359)
Vs. Seven Locks (430)

7/07/2018

Poolesville (350)
Vs. Olney Mill (439)

7/10/2018

Coaches Invitational Long Course Meet 2018

7/14/2018

Poolesville (438)
Vs. North Creek (335)

7/21/2018

Division J

7/29/2018

MCSL 61st Individual All Stars

6/17/2017

Poolesville (387)
Vs. Seven Locks (396)

6/24/2017

Poolesville (422)
Vs. Montgomery Square (357)

7/01/2017

Poolesville (453)
Vs. Twin Farms (316)

7/08/2017

Poolesville (434)
Vs. Whetstone (357)

7/11/2017

2017 MCSL Coaches Longcourse Invitational

7/15/2017

Poolesville (400)
Vs. Calverton (388)

7/22/2017

Division K

7/30/2017

MCSL 60th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/18/2016

Poolesville (337.5)
Vs. Forest Knolls

6/25/2016

Poolesville (385)
Vs. Manor Woods (405)

7/02/2016

Poolesville (321)
Vs. Inverness Forest (460)

7/09/2016

Poolesville (419)
Vs. Seven Locks (370)

7/16/2016

Poolesville (746)
Vs. Glenmont (838)

7/23/2016

Division J

7/31/2016

59th MCSL Individual All Stars

6/13/2015

Poolesville (309.5)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (482.5)

6/20/2015

Poolesville (375)
Vs. Norbeck Hills (412)

6/27/2015

Poolesville (398)
Vs. Ashton (371)

7/04/2015

Poolesville (344)
Vs. Kenmont (448)

7/11/2015

Poolesville (334)
Vs. Old Farm (457)

7/18/2015

2015 MCSL Division J Championship

7/26/2015

2015 MCSL All-Stars

6/14/2014

Poolesville (389)
Vs. East Gate (394)

6/21/2014

Poolesville (394.5)
Vs. Twin Farms (378.5)

6/28/2014

Poolesville (469)
Vs. Diamond Farm (320)

7/05/2014

Poolesville (482)
Vs. Plantations (305)

7/12/2014

Poolesville (406.5)
Vs. Forest Knolls (382.5)

7/19/2014

2014 Division I Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division N Championship

7/19/2014

2014 Division O Championship

7/26/2014

2014 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/27/2014

2014 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/15/2013

Poolesville (351)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (414)

6/22/2013

Poolesville (414)
Vs. Kenmont (364)

6/29/2013

Poolesville (351)
Vs. Eldwick (430)

7/06/2013

Poolesville (402)
Vs. Plantations (378)

7/09/2013

2013 Coaches Long Course Invitational

7/13/2013

Poolesville (382.5)
Vs. Old Farm (406.5)

7/20/2013

2013 Division K Championship

7/27/2013

2013 MCSL All-Star Relays Section II

7/28/2013

2013 MCSL Individual All-Stars

6/16/2012

Poolesville (404.5)
Vs. Plantations (368.5)

6/23/2012

Poolesville (330)
Vs. Carderock Springs (457)

7/03/2012

Poolesville (229)
Vs. Old Farm (251)

7/07/2012

Poolesville (367)
Vs. Eldwick (405)

7/14/2012

Poolesville (371)
Vs. Clopper Mill Kingsview (408)

7/21/2012

MCSL Division J Championships

7/29/2012

2012 MCSL All Star Meet

6/18/2011

Poolesville (315)
Vs. Daleview (466)

6/25/2011

Poolesville (256)
Vs. Kentlands (530)

7/02/2011

Poolesville (281)
Vs. Chevy Chase Rec Association St (506)

7/09/2011

Poolesville (296)
Vs. Glenwood (491)

7/16/2011

Poolesville (352)
Vs. Bannockburn (440)

7/23/2011

MCSL Division F Championships

7/30/2011

2011 MCSL All-Stars

6/19/2010

Poolesville (381.5)
Vs. Regency Estates (407.5)

6/26/2010

Poolesville (401)
Vs. Robin Hood (386)

7/03/2010

Poolesville (414)
Vs. Kentlands (377)

7/10/2010

Poolesville (309)
Vs. Darnestown (482)

7/17/2010

Poolesville (337)
Vs. River Falls (455)

7/24/2010

Division D Championship

8/01/2010

Individual All Star Meet

6/20/2009

Poolesville (406.5)
Vs. Regency Estates (382.5)

6/27/2009

Poolesville (390.5)
Vs. Cedarbrook (398.5)

7/04/2009

Poolesville (404)
Vs. River Falls (387)

7/11/2009

Poolesville (342)
Vs. Kentlands (448)

7/18/2009

Poolesville (353)
Vs. Damascus (438)

7/25/2009

Division D Championship

8/02/2009

6/21/2008

Poolesville (316)
Vs. Stonegate (475)

6/28/2008

Poolesville (385)
Vs. Manchester Farm (407)

7/05/2008

Poolesville (350)
Vs. Quince Orchard (442)

7/12/2008

Poolesville (333)
Vs. Westleigh (459)

7/19/2008

Individual High Points Scored
Age GroupSwimmerAgeTotalYear:
9-10 GirlsCongdon, Brynn A9832019
9-10 BoysCrandall, Liam D10792019
11-12 GirlsNadon-Ortega, Alyson J121292019
11-12 BoysLee, Ethan J111532019
13-14 GirlsYe, Avery X131372019
13-14 BoysLowell, Nicholas C141042019
15-18 GirlsGaughan, Harriet R151082019
15-18 BoysYe, Jonathan X161252019
8 & under GirlsRobbins, Lillian R81342019
8 & under BoysDimmerling, Wyatt D8212019
9-10 GirlsBocek, Nicole M10662018
9-10 BoysLee, Ethan J101692018
11-12 GirlsYe, Avery X121622018
11-12 BoysBodmer, Caleb J11402018
13-14 GirlsAbzakh, Lina S131062018
13-14 BoysLawless, Dorin M141182018
15-18 GirlsNardone, Theresa J18672018
15-18 BoysJagodits, Theodore B181742018
8 & under GirlsRobbins, Lillian R71002018
8 & under BoysRook, Brady S8742018
9-10 GirlsNadon-Ortega, Alyson J10922017
9-10 BoysAbzakh, Adam J91162017
11-12 GirlsAbzakh, Lina S121322017
11-12 BoysLongbrake, Aaron G121352017
13-14 GirlsGaughan, Harriet R13992017
13-14 BoysLowell, Daniel J141412017
15-18 GirlsNardone, Theresa J171532017
15-18 BoysJagodits, Theodore B171812017
8 & under GirlsMain, Claire L81112017
8 & under BoysValmonte, Isaiah M8862017
9-10 GirlsYe, Avery X101202016
9-10 BoysSoskin, Ryan D10782016
11-12 GirlsAbzakh, Lina S11582016
11-12 BoysLongbrake, Aaron G11712016
13-14 GirlsKrueger, Kenna F141502016
13-14 BoysYe, Jonathan X131872016
15-18 GirlsNardone, Theresa J161402016
15-18 BoysJagodits, Theodore B161982016
8 & under GirlsBocek, Nicole M8902016
8 & under BoysRook, William F81172016
9-10 GirlsRook, Maggie R10572015
9-10 BoysLowell, Nicholas C10752015
11-12 GirlsMiller, Gina L12912015
11-12 BoysLowell, Daniel J121362015
13-14 GirlsCraemer, Kelly D13752015
13-14 BoysOrsini, Stephen J13412015
15-18 GirlsNardone, Theresa J151032015
15-18 BoysJagodits, Theodore B151642015
8 & under GirlsNadon-ortega, Alyson J81262015
8 & under BoysBodmer, Caleb J8632015
9-10 GirlsGularson, Charlotte G10752014
9-10 BoysValmonte, Jonah M91162014
11-12 GirlsCraemer, Kelly D122812014
11-12 BoysLowell, Daniel J112102014
13-14 GirlsNardone, Theresa J143112014
13-14 BoysJagodits, Theodore B143742014
15-18 GirlsKasner, Stephanie A172792014
15-18 BoysMccarty, Jack182882014
8 & under GirlsNadon-ortega, Alyson J72522014
8 & under BoysSoskin, Ryan D82382014
9-10 GirlsPotts, Kaeli B10712013
9-10 BoysLowell, Daniel J10592013
11-12 GirlsCraemer, Kelly D111232013
11-12 BoysOrsini, Stephen J11772013
13-14 GirlsNardone, Theresa J131482013
13-14 BoysJagodits, Theodore B131772013
15-18 GirlsMcloughlin, Meghan E171232013
15-18 BoysMccarty, Jack171202013
8 & under GirlsNadon-ortega, Alyson J6442013
8 & under BoysValmonte, Jonah M81172013
9-10 GirlsCraemer, Kelly D101442012
9-10 BoysOrsini, Stephen J10602012
11-12 GirlsNardone, Theresa J121172012
11-12 BoysJagodits, Theodore B121782012
13-14 GirlsCecco, Delaney I13692012
13-14 BoysTerrell, Luke S13432012
15-18 GirlsDahlin, Katie L151322012
15-18 BoysKasner, Michael A181182012
8 & under GirlsOwen, Jennifer A8712012
8 & under BoysManack, Zachary A8752012
9-10 GirlsCraemer, Kelly D9572011
9-10 BoysKasner, Timothy A9302011
11-12 GirlsNardone, Theresa J11852011
11-12 BoysJagodits, Theodore B111542011
13-14 GirlsDahlin, Katie L141132011
13-14 BoysMiller, Bradley T141222011
15-18 GirlsPepper, Elizabeth181722011
15-18 BoysMccarty, Jack15952011
8 & under GirlsInsalaco, Tess E8502011
8 & under BoysManack, Zachary A7292011
9-10 GirlsNardone, Theresa J101232010
9-10 BoysJagodits, Theodore B101422010
11-12 GirlsCraemer, Alexa R12762010
11-12 BoysLong, Zachary C12852010
13-14 GirlsJames, Lauren R131572010
13-14 BoysMccarty, Jack141482010
15-18 GirlsPepper, Elizabeth171842010
15-18 BoysPepper, Joseph171102010
8 & under GirlsLightcap, Lindsey T81002010
8 & under BoysOrsini, Steve J8452010
9-10 GirlsCecco, Delaney I10992009
9-10 BoysJagodits, Theodore B91562009
11-12 GirlsJames, Lauren R121542009
11-12 BoysMiller, Bradley T121182009
13-14 GirlsSmith, Julia M141572009
13-14 BoysMiller, Charles P141022009
15-18 GirlsPepper, Elizabeth161602009
15-18 BoysKatz, Justin C181212009
8 & under GirlsWhitney-blum, Avery D8452009
8 & under BoysOrsini, Steve J7442009
Individual Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmerAgeDate
Relay Top Times (Since 2009)
Age groupTimeSwimmersDate